Aug 16, 2024 - Fri
Golf (Girls)
9:00 AM
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
Rolling Oaks Golf Course
Opponent: Cumberland,Northwestern,Spooner,Superior,New Richmond,Rice Lake,Flambeau,Eau Claire Memorial High School,Eau Claire North,St. Croix Falls,Hudson,Colfax,Baldwin-Woodville,School District of Somerset,Luck/Frederic/Unity,Hayward Community Schools,River Falls,Barron
Football
6:00 PM
Football: Varsity Scrimmage
Away,Altoona
Altoona High School
Football
6:00 PM
Football: JV Scrimmage
Away,Altoona
Altoona High School
Aug 20, 2024 - Tue
Golf (Girls)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Golf: Girls Varsity Invite
Nemadji Golf Course
Opponent: Barron,Hayward,Cumberland,Northwestern,Spooner,School District of Ladysmith,Eau Claire North,Luck,Chippewa Falls High School,Rice Lake,Eau Claire Memorial High School,New Richmond,Superior
Aug 21, 2024 - Wed
Golf (Girls)
Golf: Girls Varsity Match
St. Croix Falls,Barron
Barron Rolling Oaks Golf Course
Aug 23, 2024 - Fri
Football
7:00 PM
Football: Varsity Game
Cumberland
Aug 24, 2024 - Sat
Volleyball
9:00 AM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage
Cameron,Unity,Bruce
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI
Volleyball
9:00 AM
Volleyball: Girls JV Scrimmage
Cameron,Unity,Bruce
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI
Aug 26, 2024 - Mon
Golf (Girls)
9:00 AM
Golf: Girls Varsity Match
Grantsburg,Hayward
Hayward Golf Course
Football
5:00 PM
Football: C Game
Away,Cumberland
Cumberland High School
Aug 27, 2024 - Tue
Volleyball
9:00 AM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament
Hurley,Butternut,Drummond,Phelps,Chequamegon
Chequamegon High School * Park Falls, WI
Volleyball
5:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Triangular
McDonell Central Catholic,Flambeau
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI
Aug 29, 2024 - Thu
Golf (Girls)
9:00 AM
Golf: Girls Varsity Match
Ashland,Luck/Frederic/Unity
Luck Public Golf Course
Cross Country
4:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Meet
UW River Falls
Opponent: Prairie Farm,Chippewa Falls High School,Eastview,Owatonna,Edgar,Burnsville,Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts,Blaine,St. Croix Prep,River Falls School District
Cross Country
4:00 PM
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Meet
UW River Falls
Opponent: Prairie Farm,Chippewa Falls High School,Edgar,Burnsville,Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts,Blaine,St. Croix Prep,River Falls School District
Volleyball
5:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Triangular
Cadott,Glenwood City
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI
Aug 30, 2024 - Fri
Volleyball
8:30 AM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational
UW Stout
Opponent: Barron,Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY),Spooner,Superior,St. Croix Falls,Prairie Farm,Elk Mound,Eau Claire North,River Falls School District,McDonell Central Catholic,Luck,Turtle Lake,St Croix Central,Chippewa Falls High School,Rice Lake,Somerset School District,Osceola,Lakeland Union,Athens,Cameron,Edgar,River Valley,Unity,Cadott,Medford,Eau Claire Memorial High School,Cochrane Fountain City,Ellsworth Community,Baldwin-Woodville,New Richmond,Stanley-Boyd,Grantsburg,Clear Lake,Clayton,Merrill,Columbus Catholic,Elmwood/Plum City,Oshkosh West,Hudson,Menomonie
Football
7:00 PM
Football: Varsity Game
Away,Spring Valley
Spring Valley Football Field
Aug 31, 2024 - Sat
Volleyball
8:30 AM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational
UW Stout
Opponent: Barron,Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY),Spooner,Superior,Prairie Farm,Elk Mound,Eau Claire North,River Falls School District,McDonell Central Catholic,Luck,Turtle Lake,St Croix Central,Chippewa Falls High School,Rice Lake,Somerset School District,Osceola,Lakeland Union,Athens,Cameron,Edgar,River Valley,Unity,Cadott,Medford,Eau Claire Memorial High School,Cochrane Fountain City,Ellsworth Community,Baldwin-Woodville,New Richmond,Stanley-Boyd,Grantsburg,Clear Lake,Clayton,Merrill,Columbus Catholic,Elmwood/Plum City,Oshkosh West,Hudson,Menomonie
Printable View
Last Updated: 2/21/14